Thursday, February 1, 2018

Tyson Miller

2020

2019

2018
Varsity: 12-9
JV: 1-2
#1DJV - Jimtown - Luke Flick (11)/Koleton Dover (11) - 1-8
#5SJV - Jimtown - Aiden Short (9) - 2-8
#1DJV - Northridge - Tyler Crisp (10)/Jake Welker (9) - 8-5
#2D - Goshen - Axel Brown (12)/Wyatt Fisher (11) - 6-7 (3), 7-6 (6), 3-6
#2D - Laville - Forfeit
#2D - Mishawaka Marian - Jacob Kramer (10) / Dominic Marazita (?) - 6-1, 6-2
#2D - Concord - Grant Lucchese (12)/Drew McDugle (12) - 0-6, 2-6
#2D - Fremont - Nick Rutherford (10)/Evan Towns (10) - 6-1, 6-1
#2D - Prairie Heights - Forfeit
#2D - South Bend Clay - Jarod VandeZander (11)/Nathan Duszynski (9) - 6-0, 6-0
#2D - Triton - Grant Eib (12)/Tyler Heckaman (11) - 6-0, 7-6 (3)
#2D - Westview - Will Clark (10)/Brady Hostetler (10) - 1-6, 6-3, 1-6
#2D - Elkhart Christian - Forfeit
#2D - NorthWood - Grant Topping (12)/Dawson Bley (12) - 2-6, 3-6
#2D - Blackhawk Christian - Wes Tanner (11)/Ryan Neff (11) - 6-2, 3-6, (10-6)
#2D - Elkhart Central - Nathan Lindholm (12)/Abe Hill (12) - 0-6, 6-7 (4)
#2D - Centerville - Brian Crawley (10)/Mason Cunningham (10) - 6-1, 4-6, (10-8)
#2D - St. Joseph - Riley Mandell (11)/Nathan Roth (11) - 1-6, 1-6
#2D - Merrillville - Ivan Sahagun (12)/Josh Raddatz (12) - 1-6, 1-6
#2D - Fairfield - Riley Behles (11)/Isaac Inniger (11) - 2-6, 6-3, 5-7
#2D - Taylor - Forfeit
#2D - Wabash - Gage Ballard (12)/Logan Lutterll (10) - 6-0, 6-2
#2D - Eastern - Andrew Hartman (11)/Nolan Lapp (11) - 6-3, 6-4
#2D - Goshen - Drake Crowder (12)/Axel Brown (12) - 6-4, 3-6, 1-6

2017
JV: 3-12
#3DJV - Jimtown - Nate Hochstetler (12)/Zack Gallippo (9) - 3-6
#7DJV - Jimtown - Ben Behrens (9)/Joe Saunders (9) - 6-3
#3DJV - Northridge - Nick Garcia (12)/Aaron Cripe (9) - 1-8
#3SJV - Goshen - Carlos Lichty (9) - 3-8
#5DJV - Goshen - Cade Fisher (12)/Daniel Mora (9) - 8-2
#2DJV - Concord - Drew McDugle (11)/Kaleb Sotcher (11) - 4-8
#2SJV - Prairie Heights - Elijah Malone (10) - 7-8 (5)
#2DJV - Westview - Jairo Mojica (12)/Alex Young (12) - 8-7 (2)
#3SJV - NorthWood - Brad Demitruk (9) - 2-8
#2DJV - Blackhawk Christian - Wes Tanes/Ran Neff - 4-6
#2DJV - Elkhart Central - Alexx Dreamer (10)/Josh Reid (9) - 1-8
#3SJV - Snider - 2-8
#3SJV - Angola - 5-8
#3SJV - Blackhawk Christian - 1-8
#2DJV - Fairfield - Isaac Inniger (10)/Lance Martin (10) - 3-8

No comments:

Post a Comment

Got some input? Feel free to post below!